Competitie

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
21-11-2019 20:00 Tegelen 1 Neer 1
22-11-2019 20:00 Olland 1 Hoogeloon 1
22-11-2019 20:00 Kessel 1 Helden 2
22-11-2019 21:00 Baarlo 1 Kronenberg 1
23-11-2019 20:30 Maasbree 1 Ell 1
26-11-2019 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Hegelsom 1
27-11-2019 20:00 Helden 1 Tegelen 1
29-11-2019 20:00 Helden 2 Olland 1
29-11-2019 20:00 Neer 1 Maasbree 1
30-11-2019 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Kessel 1
30-11-2019 20:30 Ell 1 Baarlo 1
10-12-2019 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Tegelen 1
11-12-2019 20:00 Helden 1 Maasbree 1
13-12-2019 20:00 Helden 2 Hegelsom 1
13-12-2019 20:00 Neer 1 Ell 1
13-12-2019 20:00 Kessel 1 Baarlo 1
14-12-2019 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Olland 1
19-12-2019 20:00 Tegelen 1 Helden 2
20-12-2019 20:00 Olland 1 Kessel 1
20-12-2019 21:00 Baarlo 1 Neer 1
20-12-2019 21:00 Hegelsom 1 Kronenberg 1
21-12-2019 20:30 Ell 1 Helden 1
21-12-2019 20:30 Maasbree 1 Hoogeloon 1
21-01-2020 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Ell 1
22-01-2020 20:00 Helden 1 Neer 1
24-01-2020 20:00 Helden 2 Maasbree 1
24-01-2020 20:00 Kessel 1 Hegelsom 1
24-01-2020 21:00 Baarlo 1 Olland 1
25-01-2020 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Tegelen 1
29-01-2020 20:00 Helden 1 Baarlo 1
30-01-2020 20:00 Tegelen 1 Kessel 1
31-01-2020 20:00 Neer 1 Hoogeloon 1
31-01-2020 21:00 Hegelsom 1 Olland 1
01-02-2020 20:30 Maasbree 1 Kronenberg 1
01-02-2020 20:30 Ell 1 Helden 2
04-02-2020 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Helden 1
07-02-2020 20:00 Kessel 1 Maasbree 1
07-02-2020 20:00 Helden 2 Neer 1
07-02-2020 20:00 Olland 1 Tegelen 1
07-02-2020 21:00 Baarlo 1 Hegelsom 1
08-02-2020 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Ell 1
11-02-2020 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Baarlo 1
12-02-2020 20:00 Helden 1 Helden 2
13-02-2020 20:00 Tegelen 1 Hegelsom 1
14-02-2020 20:00 Neer 1 Kronenberg 1
15-02-2020 20:30 Maasbree 1 Olland 1
15-02-2020 20:30 Ell 1 Kessel 1
28-02-2020 20:00 Helden 2 Hoogeloon 1
28-02-2020 20:00 Olland 1 Ell 1
28-02-2020 20:00 Kessel 1 Neer 1
28-02-2020 21:00 Baarlo 1 Tegelen 1
28-02-2020 21:00 Hegelsom 1 Maasbree 1
29-02-2020 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Helden 1
10-03-2020 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Kronenberg 1
11-03-2020 20:00 Helden 1 Kessel 1
13-03-2020 20:00 Neer 1 Olland 1
13-03-2020 20:00 Helden 2 Baarlo 1
14-03-2020 20:30 Maasbree 1 Tegelen 1
14-03-2020 20:30 Ell 1 Hegelsom 1
19-03-2020 20:00 Tegelen 1 Ell 1
20-03-2020 20:00 Olland 1 Helden 1
20-03-2020 20:00 Kessel 1 Hoogeloon 1
20-03-2020 21:00 Baarlo 1 Maasbree 1
20-03-2020 21:00 Hegelsom 1 Neer 1
21-03-2020 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Helden 2
24-03-2020 20:00 Hoogeloon 1 Olland 1
25-03-2020 20:00 Helden 1 Hegelsom 1
27-03-2020 20:00 Neer 1 Tegelen 1
27-03-2020 20:00 Helden 2 Kessel 1
28-03-2020 20:00 Kronenberg 1 Baarlo 1
28-03-2020 20:30 Ell 1 Maasbree 1
03-04-2020 21:00 Kessel 1 Kronenberg 1
03-04-2020 21:00 Olland 1 Helden 2
03-04-2020 21:00 Tegelen 1 Helden 1
03-04-2020 21:00 Baarlo 1 Ell 1
03-04-2020 21:00 Maasbree 1 Neer 1
03-04-2020 21:00 Hegelsom 1 Hoogeloon 1